Provincial Indoor Soccer League

Standings

Boys U13 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KOFA B13 KO Football U13B 12 11 1 0 39 2 37 34
2. EYSC B13 Etobicoke FC U13B 12 11 0 1 67 4 63 33
3. WSC B13 Woodbridge Strikers U13B 12 8 0 4 33 8 25 24
4. Union B13 Union BSC U13B 11 8 0 3 32 18 14 24
5. Ajax B13 Ajax SC U13B 12 7 0 5 23 16 7 21
6. RH Green B13 RHSC Green U13B 12 6 1 5 23 16 7 19
7. Scrosoppi B1 Scrosoppi FC U13B 12 6 1 5 20 23 -3 19
8. KNSC Red B13 KNSC Red U13B 11 6 1 4 13 16 -3 19
9. Barrie B13 Barrie Spirit U13B 12 6 1 5 14 22 -8 19
10. King B13 King United Royals U13B 12 5 2 5 18 22 -4 17
11. MSC Black B1 Markham Black U13B 12 5 1 6 26 28 -2 16
12. EastYork B13 East York U13B 12 4 1 7 14 19 -5 13
13. Bolts B13 Thornhill Bolts U13B 12 3 2 7 11 28 -17 11
14. PFC B13 Pickering FC U13B 12 3 0 9 5 22 -17 9
15. BSC B13 Bradford Wolves U13B 12 2 1 9 11 45 -34 7
16. HUE B13 Hamilton United Elite U13B 12 1 2 9 9 44 -35 5

Boys U13 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Bryst B13 Bryst CR Soccer U13B 12 10 2 0 36 7 29 32
2. SSE90 B13 SSE 90 U13B 12 10 1 1 41 5 36 31
3. Caledon B13 Caledon United FC White U13B 12 8 3 1 40 23 17 27
4. IFCWhite B13 IFC Academy White U13B 12 6 3 3 31 12 19 21
5. New B13 Newmarket Red U13B 12 7 0 5 25 16 9 21
6. Ifcblue B13 IFC Academy Blue U13B 12 5 1 6 25 18 7 16
7. Jarvis B13 Jarvis U13B 11 5 1 5 15 16 -1 16
8. SSU B13 South Simcoe Untd U13B 12 4 3 5 24 20 4 15
9. Aurora B13 Aurora FC U13B 12 4 3 5 13 19 -6 15
10. KNSC Blue B1 KNSC Blue U13B 12 4 3 5 16 31 -15 15
11. SSC B13 Stouffville Mustangs U13B 12 2 1 9 7 38 -31 7
12. ORSC B13 Oak Ridges Knights U13B 12 1 1 10 7 32 -25 4
13. MSCGold B13 Markham Gold U13B 12 1 0 11 4 48 -44 3
14. RH White B13 RHSC White U13B 11 0 2 9 5 29 -24 2

Boys U14 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Atletico B14 Atletico U14B 12 10 1 1 27 5 22 31
2. IFC B14 IFC Academy U14B 12 9 3 0 33 10 23 30
3. Dixie B14 Dixie U14B 12 9 1 2 45 16 29 28
4. Alliance B14 Alliance FC Mustangs U14B 12 8 2 2 32 17 15 26
5. RED B14 RED Academy U14B 12 7 0 5 22 12 10 21
6. RH Green B14 RHSC Green U14B 12 5 5 2 9 9 0 20
7. Jarvis B14 Jarvis U14B 11 6 0 5 14 16 -2 18
8. New B14 Newmarket U14B 12 5 2 5 25 13 12 17
9. East York B1 East York U14B 12 5 1 6 14 16 -2 16
10. Darling B14 Darlington Energy U14B 12 4 1 7 15 15 0 13
11. Barrie B14 Barrie Spirit U14B 12 4 1 7 13 21 -8 13
12. GSSC B14 GSSC Impact U14B 12 4 0 8 27 30 -3 12
13. TorontoAzB14 Toronto Azzurri U14B 11 3 0 8 9 43 -34 9
14. NYA B14 NY Academy U14B 12 1 1 10 9 33 -24 4
15. Bolts B14 Thornhill Bolts U14B 12 0 0 12 8 46 -38 0

Boys U14 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. EMSC B14 EMSC Green U14B 11 11 0 0 44 0 44 33
2. SSC B14 Stouffville Mustangs U14B 11 9 1 1 31 6 25 28
3. BSC B14 Brampton SC M U14 Navy 11 7 1 3 28 9 19 22
4. King B14 King United Royals U14B 11 7 0 4 32 13 19 21
5. DSC Red B14 Dixie Red U14B 11 7 0 4 28 13 15 21
6. PFC B14 Pickering Black U14B 11 6 2 3 14 13 1 20
7. MSC B14 Markham U14B 11 6 1 4 20 12 8 19
8. Whitbyb14 Whitby FC U14B 11 5 2 4 22 12 10 17
9. RH White B14 RHSC White U14B 11 4 1 6 18 20 -2 13
10. BSC B14 Bradford Wolves U14B 11 2 3 6 12 24 -12 9
11. RH Black B14 RHSC Black U14B - U14BB 11 2 3 6 7 25 -18 9
12. IFC B14 IFC White U14B 11 2 1 8 10 35 -25 7
13. FFTW B14 FFTW U14B 11 1 1 9 6 35 -29 4
14. Thornhill B1 Thornhill Thunder U14B 11 0 0 11 6 61 -55 0

Boys U15 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WSC B15 Woodbridge Strikers U15B 12 10 1 1 39 11 28 31
2. AIFC B15 AIFC U15B 12 10 0 2 22 4 18 30
3. Alliance B15 Alliance FC Purple U15B 12 8 2 2 25 6 19 26
4. Asante B15 Asante Elite U15B 11 7 2 2 22 12 10 23
5. Bolts B15 Thornhill Bolts U15B 12 7 1 4 24 12 12 22
6. GSSC B15 GSSC Impact U15B 12 6 1 5 20 18 2 19
7. Barrie B15 Barrie Spirit U15B 12 4 3 5 13 13 0 15
8. Jarvis B15 Jarvis U15B 12 3 6 3 13 15 -2 15
9. New Red B15 Newmarket Red U15B 12 3 4 5 12 14 -2 13
10. RH Green B15 RHSC Green U15B 12 4 0 8 15 16 -1 12
11. NYA B15 NY Academy U15B 12 3 3 6 10 19 -9 12
12. OSCB15 Oakville SC U15B 12 2 5 5 12 19 -7 11
13. GilVic B15 Gil Vicente U15B 11 2 4 5 6 13 -7 10
14. Ajax B15 Ajax SC U15B 12 1 3 8 9 22 -13 6
15. SSC B15 Stouffville Mustangs U15B 12 1 1 10 3 51 -48 4

Boys U15 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Guelph B15 Guelph Jr Gryphons Red U15B 12 9 2 1 34 5 29 29
2. MSC B15 Markham U15B 12 8 3 1 30 9 21 27
3. NTSC B15 NT Nitros U15B 12 6 4 2 30 15 15 22
4. IFC B15 IFC Academy U15B 12 6 4 2 18 6 12 22
5. FFTW B15 FFTW U15B 12 5 2 5 22 11 11 17
6. Aurora B15 Aurora FC U15B 12 5 2 5 20 24 -4 17
7. New White B1 Newmarket White U15B 12 4 2 6 18 19 -1 14
8. KNSCRed B15 KNSC Red U15B 12 4 1 7 18 25 -7 13
9. RH White B15 RHSC White U15B 12 2 1 9 12 35 -23 7
10. Storm B15 Storm FC U15B 12 0 1 11 1 54 -53 1

Boys U16 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WSC B16 Woodbridge Strikers U16B 12 9 2 1 45 6 39 29
2. Croatia B16 Croatia Norval U16B 11 8 1 2 27 8 19 25
3. Caledon B16 Caledon United FC U16B 12 7 2 3 24 8 16 23
4. Bolts B16 Thornhill Bolts U16B 12 7 2 3 13 13 0 23
5. FCEmery B16 NYSA Emery U16B 12 6 2 4 15 16 -1 20
6. KNSC Red B16 KNSC Red U16B 12 4 5 3 18 14 4 17
7. OFSC B16 Olympic Flame Eagles U16B 12 4 4 4 23 18 5 16
8. Rexdale B16 Rexdale Rebels U16B 12 4 4 4 17 19 -2 16
9. Union B16 Union BSC U16B 12 5 1 6 22 26 -4 16
10. NTSC B16 NT Nitros U16B 12 4 2 6 11 17 -6 14
11. Jarvis B16 Jarvis U16B 12 3 4 5 15 21 -6 13
12. CFC B16 CFC U16B 12 3 3 6 18 26 -8 12
13. SFC B16 Scrosoppi FC U16B 12 1 2 9 3 38 -35 5
14. Ajax B16 Ajax SC U16B 11 0 2 9 4 25 -21 2

Boys U16 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SCTor B16 SC Toronto Eagles U16B 11 6 4 1 18 8 10 22
2. MSC B16 Markham U16B 11 6 3 2 20 7 13 21
3. PFC B16 Pickering U16B 11 4 5 2 11 8 3 17
4. IFC B16 IFC Academy U16B 11 4 3 4 18 18 0 15
5. SSE 90 B16 SSE 90 U16B 11 3 6 2 11 11 0 15
6. GSSC B16 GSSC Impact U16B 12 4 1 7 10 18 -8 13
7. TSC B16 Thornhill Thunder U16B 11 3 3 5 17 18 -1 12
8. KNSC Blue B1 KNSC Blue U16B 11 3 2 6 10 21 -11 11
9. BSC B16 Bradford Wolves U16B 11 2 3 6 9 15 -6 9

Boys U17 Black
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SCTor B17 SC Toronto Eagles U17B 12 9 1 2 21 4 17 28
2. Prostars B17 Prostars Green U17B 12 9 0 3 29 14 15 27
3. Heavens11 B1 Heavens Eleven Warriors U17B 12 7 3 2 19 7 12 24
4. NTSC B17 NT Nitros U17B 12 6 2 4 23 23 0 20
5. CBGalaxy B17 Toronto CB Galaxy U17B 12 5 4 3 13 11 2 19
6. NYSAEmery B1 NYSA Emery U17B 12 3 5 4 14 14 0 14
7. Union B17 Union BSC U17B 12 4 1 7 18 20 -2 13
8. Yorkjetsb17 YJ Olympiacos Kitchener U17B 12 2 1 9 8 29 -21 7
9. Sporting B17 Sporting U17B 11 2 1 8 8 30 -22 7

Boys U17 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GilVic B17 Gil Vicente U17B 12 9 3 0 25 6 19 30
2. Jarvis B17 Jarvis U17B 12 9 2 1 28 13 15 29
3. CBWolves B17 Toronto CB Red Wolves U17B 11 7 2 2 24 5 19 23
4. KNSC B17 KNSC U17B 12 4 2 6 12 15 -3 14
5. LSCroatiaB17 LS Croatia U17B 12 2 4 6 12 15 -3 10
6. TSA B17 The Scarborough Academy U17B 12 2 3 7 18 24 -6 9
7. TorAzzurri B Toronto Azzurri U17B 12 2 3 7 12 24 -12 9
8. CFC B17 Canadian FC U17B 12 1 5 6 9 27 -18 8
9. WSC B17 Woodbridge Strikers U17B 12 1 4 7 9 21 -12 7

Boys U17 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CFC B17 CFC U17B 11 9 1 1 23 8 15 28
2. MSC B17 Markham U17B 11 9 0 2 27 8 19 27
3. Wex B17 Global Satellite U17B 12 3 6 3 16 16 0 15
4. Aurora B17 Aurora FC U17B 12 2 5 5 14 22 -8 11
5. THPFC B17 THPFC U17B 12 2 3 7 9 23 -14 9
6. New B17 Newmarket U17B 12 1 3 8 15 27 -12 6

Boys U18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CB B18 Toronto CB Monarchs U18B 11 10 0 1 33 6 27 30
2. VSC B18 Vaughan Azzurri U18B 11 7 2 2 19 9 10 23
3. AIFC B18 AIFC U18B 11 7 1 3 26 11 15 22
4. SFC B18 Sporting U18B 11 7 1 3 24 10 14 22
5. YorkJets B18 YJ Olympiacos Kitchener U18B 11 5 2 4 11 10 1 17
6. PFC B18 Pickering U18B 11 5 2 4 15 17 -2 17
7. FCEmery B18 NYSA Emery U18B 11 5 1 5 15 13 2 16
8. Brampton B18 Brampton SC M U18 Navy 11 4 2 5 9 13 -4 14
9. ThornhillB18 Thornhill Thunder U18B 11 3 3 5 12 16 -4 12
10. RHSC B18 RHSC Green U18B 11 3 1 7 10 24 -14 10
11. Bryst B18 Bryst CR Soccer U18B 11 2 0 9 9 29 -20 6
12. Aurora B18 Aurora FC U18B 11 0 1 10 5 30 -25 1

Girls U13 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Alliance G13 Alliance FC U13G 12 11 1 0 37 3 34 34
2. EastYork G13 East York U13G 12 10 2 0 21 3 18 32
3. LondonG13 London Azzurri U13G 12 8 2 2 22 6 16 26
4. Caledon G13 Caledon United FC U13G 12 6 0 6 16 10 6 18
5. CBPumas G13 Toronto CB Pumas U13G 12 3 4 5 14 21 -7 13
6. HUE G13 Hamilton United Elite U13G 12 3 3 6 14 16 -2 12
7. WSC G13 Woodbridge Strikers U13G 12 3 2 7 11 15 -4 11
8. MSC B G13 Markham Black U13G 12 3 2 7 8 17 -9 11
9. UMSC G13 UMSC U13G 12 2 1 9 5 33 -28 7
10. NTSC G13 NT Nitros U13G 12 1 3 8 8 32 -24 6

Girls U13 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Darling G13 Darlington Energy U13G 12 12 0 0 57 4 53 36
2. Bryst G13 Bryst CR Soccer U13G 12 10 1 1 42 8 34 31
3. NYA G13 NY Academy U13G 12 9 0 3 24 13 11 27
4. New G13 Newmarket U13G 12 7 1 4 25 11 14 22
5. King G13 King United Royals U13G 12 5 2 5 20 25 -5 17
6. OFSC G13 Olympic Flame Blue Angels U13G 12 4 2 6 12 17 -5 14
7. KNSC G13 KNSC U13G 12 3 1 8 11 43 -32 10
8. PFC G13 Pickering U13G 12 2 1 9 11 36 -25 7
9. RHSC G13 RHSC Green U13G 12 2 0 10 4 18 -14 6
10. MSCGold G13 Markham Gold U13G 12 2 0 10 12 43 -31 6

Girls U14
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Ignite G14 Ignite Red U14G 11 9 1 1 40 3 37 28
2. WSC G14 Woodbridge Strikers U14G 11 8 3 0 34 2 32 27
3. Union G14 Union BSC U14G 11 7 3 1 25 5 20 24
4. Aurora G14 Aurora FC U14G 11 6 2 3 33 7 26 20
5. NTSC G14 NT Nitros U14G 12 5 3 4 19 23 -4 18
6. UMSC G14 UMSC U14G 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
7. EastYork G14 East York U14G 12 4 4 4 19 17 2 16
8. ASC G14 Ajax SC U14G 11 3 4 4 11 14 -3 13
9. RHSC G14 RHSC Green U14G 11 2 4 5 11 22 -11 10
10. New G14 Newmarket U14G 12 3 1 8 7 29 -22 10
11. AIFC G14 AIFC U14G 11 1 2 8 6 29 -23 5
12. KNSC G14 KNSC U14G 12 0 1 11 2 59 -57 1

Girls U15
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SCRFC G15 Scrosoppi FC U15G 12 9 2 1 31 5 26 29
2. NTSC G15 NT Nitros U15G 12 9 1 2 25 8 17 28
3. CBLions G15 Toronto CB Lions U15G 12 7 3 2 17 7 10 24
4. GS G15 GS Blue U15G 12 6 1 5 9 12 -3 19
5. Guelph G15 Guelph Jr Gryphons Black U15G 12 5 1 6 13 10 3 16
6. RHSC G15 RHSC Green U15G 12 4 1 7 7 15 -8 13
7. New G15 Newmarket U15G 12 3 3 6 10 18 -8 12
8. Aurora G15 Aurora FC U15G 12 2 4 6 8 19 -11 10
9. Darling G15 Darlington Energy U15G 11 3 1 7 6 18 -12 10
10. UMSC G15 UMSC U15G 11 2 1 8 7 21 -14 7

Girls U16
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. HUE G16 Hamilton United Elite U16G 12 8 3 1 24 3 21 27
2. EastYork G16 East York U16G 12 8 2 2 30 9 21 26
3. Guelph G16 Guelph Jr Gryphons U16G 12 7 4 1 21 4 17 25
4. BWSC G16 Bolton Wanderers U16G 12 7 3 2 33 10 23 24
5. MSC G16 Markham U16G 12 6 5 1 18 5 13 23
6. PFC G16 Pickering U16G 12 6 4 2 13 7 6 22
7. Cosmos G16 NY Cosmos Lightning U16G 12 6 3 3 27 8 19 21
8. BSC G16 Brampton SC U16G 12 5 5 2 20 8 12 20
9. GS G16 GS Black U16G 12 5 4 3 16 15 1 19
10. RED G16 RED Academy U16G 12 2 3 7 9 20 -11 9
11. EYSC G16 Etobicoke Energy U16G 11 2 1 8 11 18 -7 7
12. New G16 Newmarket U16G 12 2 1 9 11 25 -14 7
13. Emery G16 NYSA Emery U16G 11 0 0 11 2 48 -46 0
14. KNSC G16 KNSC U16G 12 0 0 12 0 55 -55 0

Girls U17
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. LFC IA G17 LFC IA Mississauga U17G 12 10 2 0 37 1 36 32
2. SCTor G17 SC Toronto Eagles U17G 11 9 0 2 41 5 36 27
3. Union G17 Union BSC U17G 11 8 2 1 35 11 24 26
4. NTSC G17 NT Nitros U17G 12 7 3 2 25 9 16 24
5. OSC G17 Oakville SC U17G 12 6 2 4 15 10 5 20
6. Aurora G17 Aurora FC U17G 12 5 3 4 16 11 5 18
7. GS G17 GS Gold U17G 11 5 0 6 14 9 5 15
8. BWSC G17 BWSC White U17G 12 5 0 7 11 18 -7 15
9. Whitby G17 Whitby FC U17G 11 4 0 7 13 21 -8 12
10. NYFC G17 North York FC Strikers U17G 12 3 0 9 8 32 -24 9
11. NY Acad G17 NY Academy U17G 12 2 0 10 11 41 -30 6
12. KNSC G17 KNSC U17G 12 0 0 12 2 60 -58 0

Girls U18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. 23C G18 23A Yellow U18G 11 8 2 1 23 5 18 26
2. SCRFC WhG18 Scrosoppi FC HP White U18G 10 7 2 1 26 5 21 23
3. UMSC G18 UMSC U18G 11 7 2 2 25 6 19 23
4. SCRFC B G18 Scrosoppi FC HP Black U18G 11 7 0 4 29 13 16 21
5. King G18 King United U18G 11 6 3 2 15 7 8 21
6. EastYork G18 East York U18G 11 5 2 4 13 9 4 17
7. Guelph G18 Guelph Jr Gryphons Red U18G 10 3 4 3 10 8 2 13
8. HUE G18 Hamilton United Elite U18G 10 2 4 4 14 13 1 10
9. AIFC G18 AIFC U18G 11 2 3 6 9 18 -9 9
10. FCBerlin G18 FC Berlin HP U18G 5 2 1 2 13 7 6 7
11. Milton U18G Milton SC U18G 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
12. EYSC G18 Etobicoke Energy U18G 11 1 0 10 4 56 -52 3
13. Alliance G18 Alliance United FC U18G 10 0 1 9 0 30 -30 1

U21 Men
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AUFC U21M Alliance United FC U21M 11 9 1 1 38 8 30 28
2. SFC B U21 Scrosoppi FC Black U21M 11 8 2 1 25 5 20 26
3. PFC BL U21M Pickering FC Black U21M 11 7 2 2 26 17 9 23
4. TOAZ U21 Toronto Azzurri U21M 10 5 3 2 17 12 5 18
5. CFFC U21 Chantilly Forever U21M 11 4 4 3 21 18 3 16
6. UBSC U21 Union BSC U21M 11 4 2 5 25 20 5 14
7. UMSC U21 UMSC U21M 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 12
8. SCT U21 SC Toronto Eagles U21M 11 3 1 7 16 27 -11 10
9. BSC U21 Brampton SC U21M 11 1 1 9 12 35 -23 4
10. NFA U21 NewStars FA U21M 11 0 1 10 5 39 -34 1